Tullahoma City Schools

Print Element
1 1 showing 1 - 33 of 54 constituents

Jada Alexander

Assistant to the Director of Instruction
Curriculum and Instruction

Carmen Anderson

Educational Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Zach Arnold

Floating Nutrition Manager
School Nutrition

Elizabeth Arthur

School Psychologist
Special Education, Special Education District

Lauren Bean

Occupational Therapist
Special Education, Special Education District

Darlene Berry

SPED Compliance Secretary
Special Education, Special Education District

Dot Boyles

Nutrition Bookkeeper
School Nutrition

Karen Browning

Teacher
Alternative School

Gina Bumbalough

Coordinated School Health Coordinator
Health

Angela Cardwell

Director of School Nutrition
School Nutrition

Greg Carter

Deputy Director of Schools
Human Resources

John Carver

Director of Schools
Superintendent

Laura Casteel

Educational Assistant
Special Education District

Tori Counts

Behavioral & Autism Consultant
Special Education, Special Education District

Chelsea Cunningham

Educational Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Dianne Darlington

Director of Technology
Technology

Phyllis Dillingham

Personnel Assistant
Human Resources

Susan Fanning

Director of Instruction & Federal Programs
Curriculum and Instruction

Kelly Farler

Educational Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Dr. Tammy Hatfield

Director of Special Education
Special Education, Special Education District

Amanda Hershman

Physical Therapist Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Cassie Hester

Social Worker
Special Education, Special Education District

Therese Jaworski

School Nurse
Support Staff, Health

Tim Jensen

Maintenance
Maintenance

Gina Lampkin

Payroll and Benefist Specialist
Business Office/Payroll

Ted Lendley

Maintenance
Maintenance

Rick Malone

Maintenance
Maintenance

Dillon Martin

Maintenance
Maintenance

Bethany McKee

Pre-Kindergarten
Pre Kindergarten

Ashley McMurtry

Physical Therapist
Special Education, Special Education District

Michael Moore

Maintenance
Maintenance

Jennifer Myers

Nutrition Field Supervisor
School Nutrition

Marissa Pena Kelly

ESL Teacher
ESL

Julie Phillips

Bookkeeper
Business Office/Payroll

Amy Pickett

Audiologist
Special Education, Special Education District

Suzette Ratliff

SPED Fiscal Secretary
Special Education, Special Education District

Julie Rogers

Bookkeeper
Business Office/Payroll

Mike Roggli

Director of Business Operations
Business Office/Payroll

Donna Rust

Kool Kids Secretary
Kool Kids

Kay Scoggins

Attendance Supervisor
Attendance

Jamie Shasteen

Director of Kool Kids
Kool Kids

Kristen Sisk

School Nurse
Support Staff, Health

Hoppy Steele

Maintenance
Maintenance

Vollie Stone

ESL Teacher
ESL

Michele Stricklin

Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Dr. Susan Sudberry

Instructional Technology Specialist
Technology

Rod Sulouff

Maintenance
Maintenance

Sue Toothman

Physical Therapist Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Sandy Vaughn

Administrative Assistant
Superintendent

Tracy Walls

Maintenance
Maintenance

Lori Welch

School Nurse
Support Staff, Health

James West

Custodian
Support Staff

Deana Wildish

Psychologist
Special Education, Special Education District

Jennifer Zimecki

ESL Teacher
ESL