Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 33 of 59 constituents

Jada Alexander

Assistant to the Director of Instruction
Curriculum and Instruction

Carmen Anderson

Educational Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Elizabeth Arthur

School Psychologist
Special Education, Special Education District

Lauren Bean

Occupational Therapist
Special Education, Special Education District

Darlene Berry

SPED Compliance Secretary
Special Education, Special Education District

Dot Boyles

Nutrition Bookkeeper
School Nutrition

Gina Bumbalough

Coordinated School Health Coordinator
Health

Angela Cardwell

Director of School Nutrition
School Nutrition

Laura Casteel

Educational Assistant
Special Education District

Tori Counts

Behavioral & Autism Consultant
Special Education, Special Education District

Jessica Craig

School Nurse
Support Staff

Chelsea Cunningham

Educational Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Charlene Cyree

Painter
Maintenance

Dianne Darlington

Director of Technology
Technology

Susan Dean

Teacher
Special Education

Kurt Dilley

Information Technology Generalist
DistrictTech

Susan Fanning

Director of Instruction
Curriculum and Instruction

Kelly Farler

Educational Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Amanda Hershman

Physical Therapist Assistant
Special Education, Special Education District

Cassie Hester

Social Worker
Special Education, Special Education District

Therese Jaworski

School Nurse
Support Staff, Health

Tim Jensen

Maintenance
Maintenance

Rhyan Khul

Teacher
Special Education District

Gina Lampkin

Payroll and Benefist Specialist
Business Office/Payroll

Ted Lendley

Maintenance
Maintenance

Rick Malone

Maintenance
Maintenance

Dillon Martin

Maintenance
Maintenance

Jennifer Matlock

Human Resource Specialist
Human Resources

Bethany McKee

Pre-Kindergarten
Pre Kindergarten

Ashley McMurtry

Physical Therapist
Special Education, Special Education District

Michael Moore

Maintenance
Maintenance

Jennifer Myers

Nutrition Field Supervisor
School Nutrition

April Norris

Director of State and Federal Programs
Special Education District